График индивидуальных консультаций педагогов гимназии

                                   

                                     1-4 классы: 

 

ФИО педагога

день недели

время

кабинет

1

Разинкова Л.В

вторник

13.30

203

2

Смирнова Т.Н

среда

13.30

103

3

Соломяная Л.В

четверг

14.40

202

4

Ключко Т.С

четверг

13.30

201

5

Мудренова Л.А

пятница

13.30

200

6

Гарова Е.С

четверг

13.30

304

7

Бутузова И.Д

вторник

13.30

104

8

Фомина Д.А

вторник

14.40

303

9

Мальнева Т.И

пятница

14.40

302

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                       5-11 классы: 

 

ФИО педагога

предмет

день недели

время

кабинет

1

Гапоненко Г.А

Литература

Русский язык

вторник

четверг

15.15

14.30

36

2

Баукова И.Г

Русский язык

среда

14.30

27

3

Петрова О.В

Русский язык

вторник

14.30

31

4

Брянцева Т.Н

Русский язык

Литература

среда

пятница

14.30

14.30

32

 

5

Козлова Н.С

Математика

вторник

14.30

33

6

Бархатова Е.Н

Математика

понедельник

15.20

22

7

Багмет Н.В

Математика

суббота

14.20

37

8

Субботина Н.И

История

среда

14.30

29

9

Аграшкин А.В

Обществознание

суббота

14.20

34

10

Лунева К.С

История

среда

14.30

26

11

Халитов А.Р

Физика

вторник

15.10

30

12

Дюхова Е.Е

География

пятница

14.30

23

13

Семенова Н.Н

Биология

среда

14.30

20

14

Шибанова Е.Н

Химия

понедельник

15.00

28

15

Кошкина Е.А

Французский язык

понедельник

14.30

106

16

Селиванова М.О

Французский язык

пятница

14.30

206

17

Смышляева Е.А

Французский язык

понедельник

14.30

ФЦ

18

Вишневецкая Т.В

Французский язык

пятница

15.00

101

19

Стребкова И.В

Французский язык

четверг

14.30

ФЦ

20

Ефремова М.В

Французский язык

среда

14.30

305

21

Бойко Н.Н

Французский язык

вторник

15.00

307

22

Виноградова Н.М

Французский язык

среда

14.30

301

23

Скатина О.О

Французский язык

понедельник

15.00

300

24

Лишанкова О.А

Французский язык

пятница

15.30

100

25

Пода Е.М

Английский язык

среда

15.30

10

26

Груздева Н.Е

Английский язык

суббота

14.20

13

27

Тюпина Е.Г

Английский язык

вторник

15.20

24

28

Абрамов Н.В

Информатика

среда

15.30

25

 

 


 

© 2013 Гимназия №155
Центрального района Санкт-Петербурга